Licensed To: Moultrie Sharks Swim Team 7/19/2008 Page 1
Moultrie Sharks Swim Team
2005
Individual Meet Results
Thomasville Riptide/ATAC 2008 19-Jul-08 [Ageup: 6/1/2008] Yards
Location: Butler Mason YMCA
Moultrie Sharks Swim Team [MSST-GA] Coach: Pierre Rogers
Time F/P/S Name Age Place Points Improv
Event # 1 Girls 50 Free 7-8
53.57Y F Gibson, Sarah 8 18 --- -10.82
 
 
Event # 3 Girls 50 Free 9-10
45.32Y F Chapman, Madison 9 20 --- -6.63
NS F Davis, Teryn 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 5 Girls 100 Free 11-12
1:22.75Y F Dickerson, Kelsey 11 14 --- -58.34
1:24.13Y F Chapman, Savana 11 16 --- -9.78
1:35.71Y F Globerman, Heather 11 21 --- -60.56
 
 
Event # 8 Boys 100 Free 13-14
1:06.29Y F Vines, Austin 13 7 2 ---
 
 
Event # 9 Girls 100 Free 15-18
1:13.68Y F Paramore, Ashlee 17 3 6 -0.89
 
 
Event # 10 Boys 100 Free 15-18
1:00.10Y F Dorminey, Austin 18 5 4 -4.72
1:03.34Y F Hanna, Jared 17 9 --- -3.45
 
 
Event # 21 Girls 25 Free 7-8
22.37Y F Gibson, Sarah 8 17 --- -4.59
 
 
Event # 23 Girls 25 Free 9-10
19.53Y F Chapman, Madison 9 19 --- -6.13
NS F Davis, Teryn 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 25 Girls 50 Free 11-12
36.40Y F Chapman, Savana 11 12 --- 0.60
39.79Y F Peters, Alison 12 20 --- ---
40.13Y F Dickerson, Kelsey 11 21 --- 0.21
40.82Y F Globerman, Heather 11 24 --- -5.84
44.69Y F Bostick, Rachel 11 30 --- ---
 
 
Event # 28 Boys 50 Free 13-14
29.79Y F Vines, Austin 13 8 1 ---
39.07Y F Irby, Darien 14 19 --- ---
 
 
Event # 29 Girls 50 Free 15-18
31.87Y F Paramore, Ashlee 17 3 6 -1.34
 
 
Event # 30 Boys 50 Free 15-18
26.35Y F Dorminey, Austin 18 3 6 -1.50
27.23Y F Hanna, Jared 17 6 3 0.26
 
 
Event # 33 Girls 25 Breast 7-8
NS F Gibson, Sarah 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 35 Girls 25 Breast 9-10
30.29Y F Chapman, Madison 9 27 --- -6.01
NS F Davis, Teryn 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 37 Girls 50 Breast 11-12
48.03Y F Peters, Alison 12 5 4 ---
50.07Y F Dickerson, Kelsey 11 13 --- -17.87
55.32Y F Bostick, Rachel 11 21 --- ---
1:01.81Y F Chapman, Savana 11 23 --- -9.38
DQ F Globerman, Heather 11 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 41 Girls 50 Breast 15-18
47.82Y F Paramore, Ashlee 17 4 5 -3.03
 
 
Event # 42 Boys 50 Breast 15-18
32.01Y F Hanna, Jared 17 1 9 -1.30
 
 
Event # 45 Girls 100 IM 9-10
2:21.04Y F Chapman, Madison 9 13 --- 15.80
 
 
Event # 47 Girls 100 IM 11-12
1:38.56Y F Dickerson, Kelsey 11 9 --- -16.11
1:43.01Y F Peters, Alison 12 11 --- ---
1:47.03Y F Chapman, Savana 11 14 --- -13.95
DQ F Globerman, Heather 11 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 50 Boys 100 IM 13-14
1:17.47Y F Vines, Austin 13 5 4 ---
 
 
Event # 51 Girls 100 IM 15-18
1:33.63Y F Paramore, Ashlee 17 5 4 -5.36
 
 
Event # 52 Boys 100 IM 15-18
1:10.64Y F Hanna, Jared 17 5 4 -1.83
1:12.75Y F Dorminey, Austin 18 6 3 -5.79
 
 
Event # 55 Girls 25 Back 7-8
27.68Y F Gibson, Sarah 8 13 --- 0.28
 
 
Event # 57 Girls 25 Back 9-10
28.37Y F Chapman, Madison 9 25 --- -2.45
NS F Davis, Teryn 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 59 Girls 50 Back 11-12
46.45Y F Peters, Alison 12 10 --- ---
47.66Y F Chapman, Savana 11 15 --- -0.16
47.79Y F Dickerson, Kelsey 11 16 --- -14.65
55.10Y F Globerman, Heather 11 24 --- -4.38
56.82Y F Bostick, Rachel 11 27 --- ---
 
 
Event # 62 Boys 50 Back 13-14
34.82Y F Vines, Austin 13 2 7 ---
54.07Y F Irby, Darien 14 11 --- ---
 
 
Event # 63 Girls 50 Back 15-18
41.56Y F Paramore, Ashlee 17 5 4 0.23
 
 
Event # 64 Boys 50 Back 15-18
32.32Y F Dorminey, Austin 18 3 6 -1.53
 
 
Event # 67 Girls 25 Fly 7-8
31.09Y F Gibson, Sarah 8 16 --- -2.18
 
 
Event # 69 Girls 25 Fly 9-10
NS F Davis, Teryn 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 71 Girls 50 Fly 11-12
48.25Y F Peters, Alison 12 14 --- ---
 
 
Event # 74 Boys 50 Fly 13-14
36.15Y F Vines, Austin 13 8 1 ---
 
 
Event # 76 Boys 50 Fly 15-18
30.12Y F Dorminey, Austin 18 3 6 -5.32
32.25Y F Hanna, Jared 17 7 2 ---