Moultrie Sharks Swim Team Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1
Coffee Invitational Dec.08 - 12/13/2008
Splits-Results - Finals
 
 
#1 Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
5 COL A 2:21.93
Sobalvarro, Ethan 15 Bass, Landon L 15
Walsh, Connor J 15 Carlton, Andrew 14
37.51 39.99 33.53 30.90
7 COL B 2:57.31
Coleman, Clark 17 Hawes, Mitchell 14
Cobb, Jacob J 17 Green, Andrew 17
41.81 57.53 47.13 30.84
#2 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
12 COL A 2:42.14
Dobbs, Kara 16 Peek, Amy E 17
Rogers, Caroline C 17 Price, Jessica E 16
38.18 43.22 45.34 35.40
#3 Boys 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
7 Walsh, Connor J 15 COL 2:23.85
31.24 35.91 39.33 37.37
#6 Girls 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
7 Peek, Amy E 17 COL 3:09.90
40.37 50.02 54.06 45.45
#7 Boys 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
24 Cobb, Jacob J 17 COL 30.29
27 Carlton, Andrew 14 COL 30.43
28 Coleman, Clark 17 COL 30.85
30 Bass, Landon L 15 COL 31.00
31 Green, Andrew 17 COL 31.17
38 Powell, Blake COL 32.91
41 Hawes, Mitchell 14 COL 33.98
42 Sobalvarro, Ethan 15 COL 34.44
44 Morris, Jody 14 COL 36.94
45 Strickland, Joe 17 COL 37.67
47 Thornton, Denarrious 16 COL 39.25
#8 Girls 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
10 Dobbs, Kara 16 COL 30.47
31 Price, Samantha K 15 COL 33.98
#11 Boys 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
24 Powell, Blake COL 1:20.14
34.96 45.18
28 Morris, Jody 14 COL 1:30.55
29 Strickland, Joe 17 COL 1:36.22
42.70 53.52
#12 Girls 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
16 Price, Samantha K 15 COL 1:16.89
36.75 40.14
23 Price, Jessica E 16 COL 1:22.59
37.00 45.59
#13 Boys 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
2 Walsh, Connor J 15 COL 6:57.13
34.56 38.30 40.67 43.02
43.47 44.34 44.29 44.50
44.32 39.66
#14 Girls 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
6 Peek, Amy E 17 COL 7:34.85
37.40 42.09 44.78 45.97
47.41 47.66 48.17 47.86
48.23 45.28
#15 Boys 200 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
8 COL A 1:58.81
Walsh, Connor J 15 Green, Andrew 17
Cobb, Jacob J 17 Bass, Landon L 15
27.81 30.59 30.95 29.46
12 COL C 2:24.26
Thornton, Denarrious 16 Daniels, Steven 16
Strickland, Joe 17 Murray, Nigel 14
35.28 37.56 37.58 33.84
--- COL B DQ
Carlton, Andrew 14 Sobalvarro, Ethan 15
Coleman, Clark 17 Hawes, Mitchell 14
31.35 33.99 30.20 34.54
#16 Girls 200 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
9 COL A 2:16.02
Rogers, Caroline C 17 Repass, Staci R 14
Peek, Amy E 17 Dobbs, Kara 16
34.32 37.55 34.32 29.83
#17 Boys 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
9 Coleman, Clark 17 COL 1:37.83
45.10 52.73
#19 Boys 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
9 Bass, Landon L 15 COL 1:31.85
41.59 50.26
10 Green, Andrew 17 COL 1:33.95
43.28 50.67
#20 Girls 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
3 Dobbs, Kara 16 COL 1:27.81
41.80 46.01
18 Price, Jessica E 16 COL 1:45.36
49.21 56.15