Moultrie Sharks Swim Team Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1
Coffee Invitational Dec.08 - 12/13/2008
Results - Finals
 
 
#1 Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
5 COL A 2:21.93
Sobalvarro, Ethan 15 Bass, Landon L 15
Walsh, Connor J 15 Carlton, Andrew 14
37.51 39.99 33.53 30.90
7 COL B 2:57.31
Coleman, Clark 17 Hawes, Mitchell 14
Cobb, Jacob J 17 Green, Andrew 17
41.81 57.53 47.13 30.84
#2 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
12 COL A 2:42.14
Dobbs, Kara 16 Peek, Amy E 17
Price, Samantha Price, Jessica E 16
38.18 43.22 45.34 35.40
#3 Boys 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
7 Walsh, Connor J 15 COL 2:23.85
31.24 35.91 39.33 37.37
#6 Girls 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
7 Peek, Amy E 17 COL 3:09.90
40.37 50.02 54.06 45.45
#7 Boys 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
24 Cobb, Jacob J 17 COL 30.29
27 Carlton, Andrew 14 COL 30.43
28 Coleman, Clark 17 COL 30.85
30 Bass, Landon L 15 COL 31.00
31 Green, Andrew 17 COL 31.17
38 Powell, Blake COL 32.91
41 Hawes, Mitchell 14 COL 33.98
42 Sobalvarro, Ethan 15 COL 34.44
44 Morris, Jody 14 COL 36.94
45 Strickland, Joe 17 COL 37.67
47 Thornton, Denarrious 16 COL 39.25
--- Daniels, Steven 16 COL NS
--- Murray, Nigel 14 COL NS
--- Cox, Wes 14 COL NS
#8 Girls 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
10 Dobbs, Kara 16 COL 30.47
31 Price, Samantha K 15 COL 33.98
--- Repass, Staci R 14 COL NS
#11 Boys 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
24 Powell, Blake COL 1:20.14
34.96 45.18
28 Morris, Jody 14 COL 1:30.55
29 Strickland, Joe 17 COL 1:36.22
42.70 53.52
--- Daniels, Steven 16 COL NS
--- Murray, Nigel 14 COL NS
--- Cox, Wes 14 COL NS
--- Thornton, Denarrious 16 COL NS
#12 Girls 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
16 Price, Samantha K 15 COL 1:16.89
36.75 40.14
23 Price, Jessica E 16 COL 1:22.59
37.00 45.59
#13 Boys 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
2 Walsh, Connor J 15 COL 6:57.13
34.56 38.30 40.67 43.02
43.47 44.34 44.29 44.50
44.32 39.66
#14 Girls 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
6 Peek, Amy E 17 COL 7:34.85
37.40 42.09 44.78 45.97
47.41 47.66 48.17 47.86
48.23 45.28
--- Rogers, Caroline C 17 COL NS
#15 Boys 200 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
8 COL A 1:58.81
Walsh, Connor J 15 Green, Andrew 17
Cobb, Jacob J 17 Bass, Landon L 15
27.81 30.59 30.95 29.46
12 COL C 2:24.26
Thornton, Denarrious 16 Morris, Jody
Strickland, Joe 17 Powell, Blake
35.28 37.56 37.58 33.84
--- COL B DQ
Carlton, Andrew 14 Sobalvarro, Ethan 15
Coleman, Clark 17 Hawes, Mitchell 14
31.35 33.99 30.20 34.54
#16 Girls 200 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
9 COL A 2:16.02
Price, Samantha Price, Jessica
Peek, Amy E 17 Dobbs, Kara 16
34.32 37.55 34.32 29.83
--- COL B NS
   
Phillips, Amber 17 Collier, Becky 15
#17 Boys 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
9 Coleman, Clark 17 COL 1:37.83
45.10 52.73
#18 Girls 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
--- Repass, Staci R 14 COL NS
#19 Boys 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
9 Bass, Landon L 15 COL 1:31.85
41.59 50.26
10 Green, Andrew 17 COL 1:33.95
43.28 50.67
#20 Girls 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
3 Dobbs, Kara 16 COL 1:27.81
41.80 46.01
18 Price, Jessica E 16 COL 1:45.36
49.21 56.15
--- Rogers, Caroline C 17 COL NS